10H Hyderabad City Bus Route & Timings

Hyderabad city bus route no 10H operated by TSRTC, runs between Secunderabad Bus Station and Kondapur Bus Depot. This Hyderabad city bus no: 10H runs about 23 trips (one way) every day and covers a total of 46 bus stops during the journey.

Overview of Route No. 10H Hyderabad City Bus (TSRTC)

Kondapur Bus Depot to → Secunderabad Bus Station Secunderabad Bus Station to → Kondapur Bus Depot
First Bus 12:05 AM 2:00 AM
Last Bus 7:40 AM 8:45 AM
Route Details View Route View Route
Time Table View Time Table View Time Table
No. of Departures 23 per day 27 per day

Bus no ’10H’ (Kondapur Bus Depot to → Secunderabad Bus Station) Route &Timings

Stop No. Bus Stop Name First Bus Timings
1 Kondapur Bus Depot 12:05 AM
2 Kondapur 12:06 AM
3 Kothaguda Bus Stop 12:08 AM
4 Minerva Bus Stop 12:09 AM
5 Hitex Kaman 12:11 AM
6 Shilparam 12:12 AM
7 Shilparamam Cyber Towers 12:14 AM
8 Hitech City 12:15 AM
9 Madhapur Image Gradens 12:17 AM
10 Madhapur Bus Stop 12:18 AM
11 Madhapur 12:20 AM
12 Madhapur Police Station Bus Stop 12:21 AM
13 Live Life Hospital 12:23 AM
14 Rainbow Park 12:24 AM
15 Peddamma Gudi Bus Stop 12:26 AM
16 Usha Kiran Movies 12:27 AM
17 Jubilee Hills Bus Stop 12:29 AM
18 Jubilee Check Post 12:30 AM
19 Jubilee Hills Check Post Bus Stop 12:32 AM
20 Venkatagiri 12:33 AM
21 Indira Nagar X Road 12:35 AM
22 Sri Krishna Nagar Bus Stop 12:36 AM
23 Yousufguda Checkpost 12:38 AM
24 Yousufguda 12:39 AM
25 State Home 12:41 AM
26 Maithrivanam 12:42 AM
27 Kitchenkraft Bus Stop 12:44 AM
28 Ameerpet 12:45 AM
29 Sheeshmahal Bus Stop 12:47 AM
30 Lalbungalow Bus Stop 12:48 AM
31 Green Park Hotel 12:50 AM
32 Begumpet Railway Station North Bus Stop 12:51 AM
33 Begumpet Bus Stop 12:53 AM
34 Shamlal North Bus Stop 12:54 AM
35 Shoppers Stop South Bus Stop 12:56 AM
36 Prakash Nagar Bus Stop 12:57 AM
37 Begumpet 12:59 AM
38 Begumpet Police Lines 1:00 AM
39 Anand Theater Bus Stop 1:02 AM
40 Paradise North Bus Stop 1:03 AM
41 SD Road 1:05 AM
42 Swapnalok Complex 1:06 AM
43 Patny Center 1:08 AM
44 Clock Tower 1:09 AM
45 Gurudwara(Secunderabad Bus Station) 1:11 AM
46 Secunderabad Bus Station 2 1:12 AM

When you travel 10H no. city bus from Kondapur Bus Depot towards (→) Secunderabad Bus Station, the first Bus is at 12:05 AM and last bus is at 7:40 AM from Kondapur Bus Depot bus stop. TSRTC runs a total of 23 daily trips from Kondapur Bus Depot towards Secunderabad Bus Station route.

Time table for Buses from Kondapur Bus Depot towards (→) Secunderabad Bus Station

  • First Bus
  • 12:05 AM
  • 3:10 AM
  • 4:05 AM
  • 4:30 AM
  • 4:40 AM
  • 5:01 AM
  • 5:21 AM
  • 5:30 AM
  • 5:41 AM
  • 5:50 AM
  • 6:01 AM
  • 6:10 AM
  • 6:15 AM
  • 6:21 AM
  • 6:30 AM
  • 6:41 AM
  • 7:00 AM
  • 7:05 AM
  • 7:10 AM
  • 7:20 AM
  • 7:25 AM
  • 7:30 AM
  • 7:40 AM
  • Last Bus

Want to see the timings from all others bus stops in this route and direction? please check the same at: Route 10H Timings from Intermediate Bus Stops towards Secunderabad Bus Station.

RETURN ROUTE: Bus no ’10H’ (Secunderabad Bus Station to → Kondapur Bus Depot Route &Timings

Stop No. Bus Stop Name First Bus Timings
1 Secunderabad Bus Station 2 2:00 AM
2 Clock Tower 2:01 AM
3 Manju Theater 2:03 AM
4 Swapnalok Complex 2:04 AM
5 Paradise 2:06 AM
6 Paradise 2:07 AM
7 Anand Theatre Bus Stop 2:09 AM
8 Begumpet Police Line 2:10 AM
9 Police Lines South Bus Stop 2:12 AM
10 Begumpet / Prakash Nagar 2:13 AM
11 Begumpet / Shoppers Stop 2:15 AM
12 Shyam Lal South Bus Stop 2:16 AM
13 Begumpet – Hyderabad Public School 2:18 AM
14 Begumpet Railway Station 2:19 AM
15 Greenlands Bus Stop 2:21 AM
16 Lalbungalow Bus Stop 2:22 AM
17 Sheesh Mahal 2:24 AM
18 Ameerpet 2:25 AM
19 Mytrivanam Bus Stop 2:27 AM
20 Sarathi Studios Bus Stop 2:28 AM
21 Yosufguda Bus Stop 2:30 AM
22 Yousufguda Basti 2:31 AM
23 Yusufguda Basthi 2:33 AM
24 Yusufguda Basthi 2:34 AM
25 Yousufguda Checkpost Bus Stop 2:36 AM
26 Krishna Nagar bus stop 2:37 AM
27 Indira Nagar X Road 2:39 AM
28 Venkata Giri Bus Stop 2:40 AM
29 Jubilee Hills Check Post Icici Bank 2:42 AM
30 Jubilee Hill Road No.36 Odeesey 2:43 AM
31 Jubilee Hills Bus Stop 2:45 AM
32 Peddamma Temple Bus Stop 2:46 AM
33 Rainbow Park 2:48 AM
34 Live Life Hospital 2:49 AM
35 Madhapur Police Station Bus Stop 2:51 AM
36 Madhapur Petrol Pump 2:52 AM
37 Image Hospitals Madhapur 2:54 AM
38 Image Garden Bus Stop 2:55 AM
39 Hitech City Bus Stop 2:57 AM
40 Shilparamam Bus Stop 2:58 AM
41 Hitex Kaman 3:00 AM
42 Jayabheri Silicon Towers 3:01 AM
43 Kothaguda Bus Stand 3:03 AM
44 Kothaguda X Road 3:04 AM
45 Paulo Travels 3:06 AM
46 Kondapur 3:07 AM
47 Kondapur Bus Depot 3:09 AM
48 Kondapur Bus Depot 3:10 AM

In return, when you travel 10H no. city bus from Secunderabad Bus Station towards (→) Kondapur Bus Depot, the first city Bus is at 2:00 AM and last city bus is at 8:45 AM from Secunderabad Bus Station bus stop. TSRTC runs a total of 27 daily trips from Secunderabad Bus Station towards Kondapur Bus Depot route.

Time table for Buses from Secunderabad Bus Station towards (→) Kondapur Bus Depot

  • First Bus
  • 2:00 AM
  • 4:35 AM
  • 5:00 AM
  • 5:10 AM
  • 5:35 AM
  • 5:45 AM
  • 6:10 AM
  • 6:30 AM
  • 6:40 AM
  • 6:50 AM
  • 7:05 AM
  • 7:10 AM
  • 7:15 AM
  • 7:20 AM
  • 7:30 AM
  • 7:40 AM
  • 7:45 AM
  • 7:55 AM
  • 8:00 AM
  • 8:05 AM
  • 8:10 AM
  • 8:15 AM
  • 8:20 AM
  • 8:25 AM
  • 8:30 AM
  • 8:35 AM
  • 8:45 AM
  • Last Bus

Want to see the timings from all others bus stops in this route and direction? please check the same at: Route 10H Timings from Intermediate Bus Stops towards Kondapur Bus Depot.

Leave your Request / Suggestion / Review on this TSRTC City Bus Route