113f Hyderabad City Bus Route & Timings

Hyderabad city bus route no 113F operated by TSRTC, runs between Boduppal and Borabanda. This Hyderabad city bus no: 113F runs about 14 trips (one way) every day and covers a total of 60 bus stops during the journey.

Overview of Route No. 113F Hyderabad City Bus (TSRTC)

Borabanda to → Boduppal Boduppal to → Borabanda
First Bus 6:00 AM 10:13 AM
Last Bus 7:00 PM 6:48 PM
Route Details View Route View Route
Time Table View Time Table View Time Table
No. of Departures 14 per day 36 per day

Bus no ‘113F’ (Borabanda to → Boduppal) Route &Timings

Stop No. Bus Stop Name First Bus Timings
1 Borabanda Bus Stand 6:00 AM
2 Moti Nagar 6:01 AM
3 Kalyan Nagar 6:03 AM
4 Sriram Nagar 6:04 AM
5 Karmika Nagar 6:06 AM
6 Rehmath Nagar 6:07 AM
7 Yusufguda Check Post 6:09 AM
8 Yusufguda Basthi 6:10 AM
9 Krishnakanth Park Rd – Jawahar Nagar Rd 6:12 AM
10 Vengal Rao Nagar 6:13 AM
11 Sanjeeva Reddy Nagar 6:16 AM
12 Ameerpet-Maitrivanam 6:17 AM
13 Maithrivanam 6:19 AM
14 Kitchenkraft Bus Stop 6:20 AM
15 Ameerpet Bus Stop 6:22 AM
16 Panjagutta Colony Bus Stop 6:23 AM
17 Nims 6:25 AM
18 Erramanzil Bus Stop 6:26 AM
19 Khairatabad RTA Bus Stop 6:28 AM
20 Khairatabad Bus Stop 6:29 AM
21 Chintal Basti 6:31 AM
22 Lakdi Ka Pul 6:32 AM
23 Saifabad Bus Stop 6:34 AM
24 Telephone Bhavan Bus Stop 6:35 AM
25 Secretariat 6:37 AM
26 TSRTC Pushpak 6:38 AM
27 Liberty Bus Stop 6:40 AM
28 Liberty 1 6:41 AM
29 Himayath Nagar Bus Stop 6:43 AM
30 Narayanguda Bus Stop 6:44 AM
31 Chikkadpally 6:46 AM
32 Chikkadpally Bus Stop 6:47 AM
33 Bus Bhavan 6:49 AM
34 VST Stop 6:50 AM
35 VST 6:52 AM
36 Vidyanagar Bus Stop 6:53 AM
37 Vidyanagar 6:55 AM
38 SVES Bus Stop 6:56 AM
39 OU Engineering College 6:58 AM
40 Shivam 6:59 AM
41 Sri Kusuma Haranatha / Prashanth Nagar 7:01 AM
42 New Nallakunta 7:02 AM
43 6 Number 7:04 AM
44 6 Number 7:05 AM
45 Sree Ramana Bus Stop 7:07 AM
46 Gandhi Statue 7:08 AM
47 Irani Hotel Bus Stop 7:10 AM
48 TV Studio Ramanthapur Bus Stop 7:11 AM
49 Ramanthapur 7:13 AM
50 Ramanthapur Colony Bus Stop 7:14 AM
51 Ramanthapur Hyderabad Public School 7:16 AM
52 Ramanthapur Church 7:17 AM
53 Modern Foods 7:19 AM
54 Uppal X Roads 7:20 AM
55 Chilkanagar Bus Stop 7:22 AM
56 Uppal Gandhi Statue 7:23 AM
57 Uppal Bus Stop 7:25 AM
58 Pochamma Temple 7:26 AM
59 Peerjadiguda Kaman 7:29 AM
60 Boduppal 7:31 AM

When you travel 113F no. city bus from Borabanda towards (→) Boduppal, the first Bus is at 6:00 AM and last bus is at 7:00 PM from Borabanda bus stop. TSRTC runs a total of 14 daily trips from Borabanda towards Boduppal route.

Time table for Buses from Borabanda towards (→) Boduppal

  • First Bus
  • 6:00 AM
  • 7:00 AM
  • 8:00 AM
  • 9:00 AM
  • 10:00 AM
  • 11:00 AM
  • 12:00 PM
  • 1:00 PM
  • 2:00 PM
  • 3:00 PM
  • 4:00 PM
  • 5:00 PM
  • 6:00 PM
  • 7:00 PM
  • Last Bus

Want to see the timings from all others bus stops in this route and direction? please check the same at: Route 113F Timings from Intermediate Bus Stops towards Boduppal.

RETURN ROUTE: Bus no ‘113F’ (Boduppal to → Borabanda Route &Timings

Stop No. Bus Stop Name First Bus Timings
1 Boduppal 10:15 AM
2 Peerjadiguda Kaman 10:16 AM
3 Pochamma Temple 10:19 AM
4 Uppal 10:20 AM
5 Uppal Gandhi Statue 10:22 AM
6 Uppal Sub Station 10:23 AM
7 Uppal X Road Bus Stop 10:25 AM
8 Modern Foods 10:26 AM
9 Ramanthapur Church 10:28 AM
10 HPS Bus Stop 10:29 AM
11 Ramanthapur Colony Bus Stop 10:31 AM
12 Ramanthapur 10:32 AM
13 Polytechnic College 10:34 AM
14 Irani Hotel Bus Stop 10:35 AM
15 Gandhi Statue Amberpet 10:37 AM
16 Amberpet Sree Ramana Theatre 10:38 AM
17 Qadri Bagh 10:40 AM
18 6 Number Circle 10:41 AM
19 Chey Number Bus Stop 10:43 AM
20 New Nallakunta 10:44 AM
21 Prashanth Nagar Bus Stop 10:46 AM
22 Shivam Bus Stop 10:47 AM
23 OU Engineering College 10:49 AM
24 SVES Vidyanagar Bus Stop 10:50 AM
25 Vidyanagar 10:52 AM
26 Vidhyanagar Bus Stop 10:53 AM
27 VST 10:55 AM
28 Bus Bhavan 10:56 AM
29 Chikkadpally Bus Stop 10:58 AM
30 Chikkadpally Bus Stop 10:59 AM
31 Chikkadpally 11:01 AM
32 Narayanaguda Bus Stop 11:02 AM
33 Liberty 11:06 AM
34 Liberty Bus Stop 11:08 AM
35 LIC Zonal Office 11:09 AM
36 Telephone Bhavan 11:11 AM
37 Lakdikapul Bus Stop 11:12 AM
38 Chintal Basti 11:14 AM
39 Chintal Basthi Bus Stop 11:15 AM
40 Khairtabad 11:17 AM
41 Khairathabad 11:18 AM
42 Eenadu 11:20 AM
43 Erramanzil 11:21 AM
44 NIMS Bus Stop 11:23 AM
45 Panjagutta Colony Bus Stop 11:24 AM
46 Ameerpet Bus Stop 11:26 AM
47 Mytrivanam Bus Stop 11:27 AM
48 Sarathi Studios Bus Stop 11:29 AM
49 Yosufguda Bus Stop 11:30 AM
50 Yousufguda Basti 11:32 AM
51 Yousufguda Basti (Setwin) 11:33 AM
52 Yusufguda Basthi 11:35 AM
53 Yousufguda Checkpost Towards Borabanda 11:36 AM
54 Rahmath Nagar Bus Stop 11:38 AM
55 Karmika Nagar Bus Stop 11:39 AM
56 Sriram Nagar 11:41 AM
57 Kalyan Nagar 11:42 AM
58 Moti Nagar 11:44 AM
59 Borabanda Bus Stand 11:45 AM

In return, when you travel 113F no. city bus from Boduppal towards (→) Borabanda, the first city Bus is at 10:13 AM and last city bus is at 6:48 PM from Boduppal bus stop. TSRTC runs a total of 36 daily trips from Boduppal towards Borabanda route.

Time table for Buses from Boduppal towards (→) Borabanda

  • First Bus
  • 10:13 AM
  • 10:15 AM
  • 10:26 AM
  • 10:28 AM
  • 10:33 AM
  • 10:35 AM
  • 10:38 AM
  • 10:40 AM
  • 10:46 AM
  • 10:48 AM
  • 10:51 AM
  • 10:53 AM
  • 11:03 AM
  • 11:05 AM
  • 11:16 AM
  • 11:18 AM
  • 4:28 PM
  • 4:30 PM
  • 4:41 PM
  • 4:43 PM
  • 5:18 PM
  • 5:20 PM
  • 5:31 PM
  • 5:33 PM
  • 5:48 PM
  • 5:50 PM
  • 6:01 PM
  • 6:03 PM
  • 6:03 PM
  • 6:05 PM
  • 6:16 PM
  • 6:18 PM
  • 6:33 PM
  • 6:35 PM
  • 6:46 PM
  • 6:48 PM
  • Last Bus

Want to see the timings from all others bus stops in this route and direction? please check the same at: Route 113F Timings from Intermediate Bus Stops towards Borabanda.

Leave your Request / Suggestion / Review on this TSRTC City Bus Route