113M Hyderabad City Bus Route & Timings

Hyderabad city bus route no 113M operated by TSRTC, runs between Uppal and Mehdipatnam. This Hyderabad city bus no: 113M runs about 95 trips (one way) every day and covers a total of 39 bus stops during the journey.

Overview of Route No. 113M Hyderabad City Bus (TSRTC)

Mehdipatnam to → Uppal Uppal to → Mehdipatnam
First Bus 4:30 AM 4:00 AM
Last Bus 9:51 PM 9:04 PM
Route Details View Route View Route
Time Table View Time Table View Time Table
No. of Departures 95 per day 105 per day

Bus no ‘113M’ (Mehdipatnam to → Uppal) Route &Timings

Stop No. Bus Stop Name First Bus Timings
1 Mehdipatnam Bus Stop 4:30 AM
2 Sarojini Bus Stop 4:31 AM
3 NMDC Bus Stop 4:33 AM
4 Masab Tank 4:34 AM
5 Golconda Hotel 4:36 AM
6 Mahavir Bus Stop 4:37 AM
7 Masab Tank Bus Stop 4:39 AM
8 A.C. Guards 4:40 AM
9 Lakdikapul Bus Stop 4:42 AM
10 Lakdi Ka Pul 4:43 AM
11 Saifabad Bus Stop 4:45 AM
12 Telephone Bhavan Bus Stop 4:46 AM
13 Secretariat 4:48 AM
14 TSRTC Pushpak 4:49 AM
15 Liberty Bus Stop 4:51 AM
16 Liberty 1 4:52 AM
17 Himayath Nagar Bus Stop 4:54 AM
18 Narayanguda Bus Stop 4:55 AM
19 Chikkadpally 4:57 AM
20 Baghlingampally 4:58 AM
21 Barkatpura Bus Stop 5:00 AM
22 Fever Hospital Bus Stop 5:01 AM
23 Tilak Nagar Bus Stop 5:03 AM
24 6 Number 5:04 AM
25 6 Number 5:06 AM
26 Sree Ramana Bus Stop 5:07 AM
27 Gandhi Statue 5:09 AM
28 Irani Hotel Bus Stop 5:10 AM
29 TV Studio Ramanthapur Bus Stop 5:12 AM
30 Ramanthapur 5:13 AM
31 Ramanthapur Colony Bus Stop 5:15 AM
32 Ramanthapur Hyderabad Public School 5:16 AM
33 Ramanthapur Church 5:18 AM
34 Modern Foods 5:19 AM
35 Uppal X Roads 5:21 AM
36 Chilkanagar Bus Stop 5:22 AM
37 Uppal Gandhi Statue 5:24 AM
38 Uppal Bus Stop 5:25 AM
39 Uppal 5:27 AM

When you travel 113M no. city bus from Mehdipatnam towards (→) Uppal, the first Bus is at 4:30 AM and last bus is at 9:51 PM from Mehdipatnam bus stop. TSRTC runs a total of 95 daily trips from Mehdipatnam towards Uppal route.

Time table for Buses from Mehdipatnam towards (→) Uppal

  • First Bus
  • 4:30 AM
  • 6:15 AM
  • 6:25 AM
  • 6:36 AM
  • 6:41 AM
  • 6:45 AM
  • 6:54 AM
  • 6:57 AM
  • 6:58 AM
  • 7:10 AM
  • 7:11 AM
  • 7:13 AM
  • 7:18 AM
  • 7:23 AM
  • 7:25 AM
  • 7:29 AM
  • 7:35 AM
  • 7:45 AM
  • 7:46 AM
  • 7:48 AM
  • 8:01 AM
  • 8:11 AM
  • 8:13 AM
  • 8:17 AM
  • 8:22 AM
  • 8:27 AM
  • 8:38 AM
  • 8:40 AM
  • 8:57 AM
  • 8:59 AM
  • 9:07 AM
  • 9:13 AM
  • 9:14 AM
  • 9:15 AM
  • 9:21 AM
  • 9:28 AM
  • 9:31 AM
  • 9:32 AM
  • 9:33 AM
  • 9:45 AM
  • 9:50 AM
  • 9:55 AM
  • 9:58 AM
  • 10:23 AM
  • 10:27 AM
  • 10:38 AM
  • 10:43 AM
  • 10:48 AM
  • 10:56 AM
  • 10:59 AM
  • 11:13 AM
  • 11:15 AM
  • 11:23 AM
  • 11:30 AM
  • 11:31 AM
  • 11:37 AM
  • 11:47 AM
  • 11:48 AM
  • 11:49 AM
  • 12:03 PM
  • 12:05 PM
  • 12:06 PM
  • 12:10 PM
  • 12:14 PM
  • 12:39 PM
  • 1:04 PM
  • 1:29 PM
  • 1:30 PM
  • 2:04 PM
  • 2:19 PM
  • 2:23 PM
  • 2:30 PM
  • 2:39 PM
  • 2:49 PM
  • 2:50 PM
  • 2:55 PM
  • 2:57 PM
  • 3:04 PM
  • 3:05 PM
  • 3:07 PM
  • 3:11 PM
  • 3:20 PM
  • 3:24 PM
  • 3:27 PM
  • 3:42 PM
  • 3:43 PM
  • 3:45 PM
  • 3:59 PM
  • 4:09 PM
  • 4:10 PM
  • 4:25 PM
  • 4:35 PM
  • 4:41 PM
  • 4:45 PM
  • 4:46 PM
  • 4:53 PM
  • 4:57 PM
  • 5:00 PM
  • 5:05 PM
  • 5:10 PM
  • 5:13 PM
  • 5:18 PM
  • 5:25 PM
  • 5:28 PM
  • 5:29 PM
  • 5:30 PM
  • 5:45 PM
  • 5:55 PM
  • 6:00 PM
  • 6:03 PM
  • 6:20 PM
  • 6:25 PM
  • 6:41 PM
  • 6:45 PM
  • 6:51 PM
  • 6:57 PM
  • 7:02 PM
  • 7:09 PM
  • 7:13 PM
  • 7:16 PM
  • 7:20 PM
  • 7:21 PM
  • 7:26 PM
  • 7:29 PM
  • 7:35 PM
  • 7:40 PM
  • 7:44 PM
  • 7:45 PM
  • 7:46 PM
  • 7:50 PM
  • 8:01 PM
  • 8:11 PM
  • 8:19 PM
  • 8:36 PM
  • 9:01 PM
  • 9:36 PM
  • 9:51 PM
  • Last Bus

Want to see the timings from all others bus stops in this route and direction? please check the same at: Route 113M Timings from Intermediate Bus Stops towards Uppal.

RETURN ROUTE: Bus no ‘113M’ (Uppal to → Mehdipatnam Route &Timings

Stop No. Bus Stop Name First Bus Timings
1 Uppal 4:00 AM
2 Uppal Gandhi Statue 4:01 AM
3 Uppal Sub Station 4:03 AM
4 Uppal X Road Bus Stop 4:04 AM
5 Modern Foods 4:06 AM
6 Ramanthapur Church 4:07 AM
7 HPS Bus Stop 4:09 AM
8 Ramanthapur Colony Bus Stop 4:10 AM
9 Ramanthapur 4:12 AM
10 Polytechnic College 4:13 AM
11 Irani Hotel Bus Stop 4:15 AM
12 Gandhi Statue Amberpet 4:16 AM
13 Amberpet Sree Ramana Theatre 4:18 AM
14 Qadri Bagh 4:19 AM
15 6 Number Circle 4:21 AM
16 Chey Number Bus Stop 4:22 AM
17 Tilak Nagar Bus Stop 4:24 AM
18 Fever Hospital Bus Stop 4:25 AM
19 Barkatpura 4:27 AM
20 Baghlingampally 4:28 AM
21 Chikkadpally 4:30 AM
22 Narayanaguda Bus Stop 4:31 AM
23 Himayat Nagar 4:33 AM
24 Liberty 4:34 AM
25 Liberty Bus Stop 4:36 AM
26 LIC Zonal Office 4:37 AM
27 Telephone Bhavan 4:39 AM
28 AC Guards 4:40 AM
29 Masab Tank Puspak 4:42 AM
30 Mahavir Bus Stop 4:43 AM
31 Golconda Hotel 4:45 AM
32 Potti Sriramulu Nagar Bus Stop 4:46 AM
33 Masab Tank 4:48 AM
34 NMDC Bus Stop 4:49 AM
35 Sarojini Devi Eye Hospital 4:51 AM
36 Humayun Nagar Police Station Bus Stop 4:52 AM
37 Mehdipatnam Bus Stop 4:54 AM

In return, when you travel 113M no. city bus from Uppal towards (→) Mehdipatnam, the first city Bus is at 4:00 AM and last city bus is at 9:04 PM from Uppal bus stop. TSRTC runs a total of 105 daily trips from Uppal towards Mehdipatnam route.

Time table for Buses from Uppal towards (→) Mehdipatnam

  • First Bus
  • 4:00 AM
  • 5:39 AM
  • 5:43 AM
  • 5:59 AM
  • 6:01 AM
  • 6:06 AM
  • 6:13 AM
  • 6:15 AM
  • 6:21 AM
  • 6:31 AM
  • 6:31 AM
  • 6:34 AM
  • 6:35 AM
  • 6:41 AM
  • 6:43 AM
  • 6:47 AM
  • 6:55 AM
  • 6:56 AM
  • 7:02 AM
  • 7:03 AM
  • 7:13 AM
  • 7:18 AM
  • 7:19 AM
  • 7:21 AM
  • 7:29 AM
  • 7:34 AM
  • 7:43 AM
  • 7:46 AM
  • 7:47 AM
  • 7:50 AM
  • 8:04 AM
  • 8:06 AM
  • 8:21 AM
  • 8:22 AM
  • 8:27 AM
  • 8:35 AM
  • 8:36 AM
  • 8:38 AM
  • 8:39 AM
  • 8:52 AM
  • 8:54 AM
  • 8:57 AM
  • 9:17 AM
  • 9:24 AM
  • 9:25 AM
  • 9:38 AM
  • 9:40 AM
  • 9:42 AM
  • 9:43 AM
  • 9:56 AM
  • 10:00 AM
  • 10:07 AM
  • 10:12 AM
  • 10:18 AM
  • 10:28 AM
  • 10:35 AM
  • 10:41 AM
  • 10:42 AM
  • 10:44 AM
  • 10:53 AM
  • 10:57 AM
  • 11:00 AM
  • 11:05 AM
  • 11:06 AM
  • 11:30 AM
  • 11:31 AM
  • 11:41 AM
  • 11:46 AM
  • 11:56 AM
  • 11:59 AM
  • 12:02 PM
  • 12:15 PM
  • 12:16 PM
  • 12:18 PM
  • 12:21 PM
  • 12:34 PM
  • 12:50 PM
  • 12:51 PM
  • 12:56 PM
  • 1:06 PM
  • 1:11 PM
  • 1:32 PM
  • 1:41 PM
  • 1:49 PM
  • 1:57 PM
  • 1:57 PM
  • 2:05 PM
  • 2:13 PM
  • 2:14 PM
  • 2:22 PM
  • 2:29 PM
  • 2:31 PM
  • 2:45 PM
  • 2:47 PM
  • 3:01 PM
  • 3:12 PM
  • 3:12 PM
  • 3:16 PM
  • 3:17 PM
  • 3:32 PM
  • 3:42 PM
  • 3:47 PM
  • 3:48 PM
  • 3:59 PM
  • 4:00 PM
  • 4:02 PM
  • 4:04 PM
  • 4:05 PM
  • 4:17 PM
  • 4:20 PM
  • 4:24 PM
  • 4:35 PM
  • 4:36 PM
  • 4:49 PM
  • 4:52 PM
  • 5:10 PM
  • 5:14 PM
  • 5:22 PM
  • 5:38 PM
  • 5:39 PM
  • 5:54 PM
  • 5:56 PM
  • 6:10 PM
  • 6:13 PM
  • 6:14 PM
  • 6:21 PM
  • 6:26 PM
  • 6:29 PM
  • 6:31 PM
  • 6:35 PM
  • 6:38 PM
  • 6:42 PM
  • 6:48 PM
  • 6:58 PM
  • 7:03 PM
  • 7:06 PM
  • 7:19 PM
  • 7:28 PM
  • 7:44 PM
  • 7:53 PM
  • 7:54 PM
  • 8:00 PM
  • 8:12 PM
  • 8:16 PM
  • 8:28 PM
  • 8:32 PM
  • 8:43 PM
  • 8:47 PM
  • 8:48 PM
  • 9:04 PM
  • Last Bus

Want to see the timings from all others bus stops in this route and direction? please check the same at: Route 113M Timings from Intermediate Bus Stops towards Mehdipatnam.

One Reply to “113M”

Leave your Request / Suggestion / Review on this TSRTC City Bus Route